Luka
Lv 414Stats
- Hit Rate
- 100%
- Critical Rate
- 100%
- Magic Critical Rate
- 0%
- Critical Damage
- 125%
- Evasion Rate
- 5%
- Magic Evasion Rate
- 25%
- Auto-Hit Evasion Rate
- 9%
- Counter Rate
- 0%
- Magic Counter Rate
- 0%
- Auto-Hit Counter Rate
- 0%
Equipment
-
Right HandΑΩ[Chaos] Unrecognizable conceptual weapon only for Luka Chaos.
From beginning to end, everything and eternity.Effects7
Attack:3500Defense:3500Magic:3500Willpower:3500Agility:3500Dexterity:3500Luka Chaos OnlyGems0 / 3
empty socketempty socketempty socket -
Left HandDusk Shield[Heavy Shield] Heavy shield that awaited Luka's arrival in the twilight of chaos. Resists Carnage/Eternal/Demise.
Effects13
Max HP:3200Attack:350Defense:530Willpower:350Agility:350Physical Block Rate +15%Magic Block Rate +15%Physical Resist 25%Holy Resist 25%Dark Resist 25%Eternal Resist 25%Demise Resist 25%Carnage Resist 25%Gems0 / 2
empty socketempty socket -
HeadDusk Helm[Heavy Helmet] Heavy helmet that awaited Luka's arrival in the twilight of chaos. Resists Eternal/Demise, nullifies Slow/Stop.
Effects10
Max HP:900Attack:200Defense:440Willpower:220Holy Resist 25%Dark Resist 25%Eternal Resist 25%Demise Resist 25%Slow Resist 100%Stop Resist 100%Gems0 / 2
empty socketempty socket -
BodyHein's Shining Black Armor[Armor] Final form of the Black Knight Armor after successive improvements. Resists Demise.
Effects7
Max HP:2200Attack:700Defense:1100Willpower:700Agility:700Dark Resist 75%Demise Resist 75%Gems0 / 2
empty socketempty socket -
Attribute AccessoryRing of the One Who Accompanies Demise[Accessory] A ring gifted by Alice
Increases all stats by 50%, greatly enhances Heroism skills and Demise element attacksEffects7
Max HP +50%Max MP +50%Max SP +50%All Stats +50%Demise Booster 50%Heroism Booster 50%Luka OnlyGems0 / 3
empty socketempty socketempty socket -
General AccessoryChaos' Proof[Accessory] Regenerates 20% HP/4% MP/ 20% SP each turn, halves MP/SP costs, reduces Auto-Hit damage taken by 25%, and nullifies all instant KO effects.
Effects8
Death Resist 100%Ascension Resist 100%Climax Resist 100%HP Regen 20%MP Regen 4%SP Regen 20%MP Cost -50%SP Cost 50%Gems0 / 3
empty socketempty socketempty socket
Abilities
Combat Abilities247 / 270 AP
※Stackable with other Physical Boosters.Physical Booster 50%Deal +50% Physical damage.Sword Over-BoosterWhen any type of Sword is equipped, deal +100% damage with normal attacks, Sword-compatible Combat skills, and various other skills, but skills cost 2x more MP/SP.
※Stackable with Sword Boosters.Sword Booster 50%When any type of Sword is equipped, deal +50% damage with normal attacks, Sword-compatible Combat skills, and various other skills.
※Press A to view full details.Attack OverloadIncrease Attack by 75%, but skills cost twice as much MP and SP.Physical Resistance PiercePhysical element attacks ignore enemy resistance to Physical.Max HP +75%Increase Max HP by 75%.
Job Abilities87 / 100 AP
Magic Abilities139 / 140 AP
※Stackable with other Dark Boosters.Attack MagiCauses Black Magic, Time Magic, Taoism, and Summoning skills to use Attack in place of Magic.Holy Attack Append 50%Adds 50% of Attack to Holy skill power.Holy PersistenceHoly skills will still execute on turns where the user is rendered unable to act or incapacitated, but cost 30% more MP/SP.Time Magic CompressionAll-targeting Time Magic skills will only affect a single target, but deal 50% more damage.
Defense Abilities93 / 110 AP
Special Abilities201 / 205 AP
※Stackable with other Demon Arts Boosters.Armor Mastery ΩIncrease stats from equipped Breastplates, Armors, Heavy Armors, and Shells by 12x.Slashing Weapon Mastery ΩIncrease stats from equipped Swords, Knight Swords, Great Swords, Magic Swords, and Katana by 12x.Helmet Mastery ΩIncrease stats from equipped Helmets and Heavy Helmets by 12x.White Rabbit's EyesIncrease Critical Rate by 10% and Critical Damage by 25% and adds Carnage element to physical attacks. Also boosts Carnage element and Heroism skill damage by 50%.Max HP/MP/SP +30%Increase Max HP, MP, and SP by 30%.HP Regen 50%Regenerate 50% of Max HP per turn.MP Regen 4%Regenerate 4% of Max MP per turn.Time Stop All Stats UpWhen time is stopped, offensive stats are increased by 50% and defensive stats are increased by 25%.Ultra ChanceIncreases all offensive stats by 100% and defensive stats by 50% during Bullet Time and Heaven or Hell. Does not affect Witch Time.
Proof Abilities
Trait
Attack/Magic/Agility/Dexterity +100%. Deal +100% Carnage damage. Physical attacks deal Carnage damage. Can always use Sword, Holy, Dark, Heroism, and Chaos skills, dealing +75% damage. Can always use the skill Logos Magia. Holy skills use Attack in place of other stats. Heroism and Chaos skills gain +2% damage for every % of missing HP.
Applied Effects
Damage Mult.22
- Physical
- REFLECT
- Carnage
- 18%
- Pleasure
- REFLECT
- Nightmare
- 25%
- Fire
- NULL
- Nuclear
- 50%
- Ice
- NULL
- Quantum
- 50%
- Lightning
- NULL
- Ion
- 50%
- Wind
- NULL
- Hadron
- 50%
- Earth
- NULL
- Terra
- 50%
- Water
- NULL
- Nano
- 50%
- Holy
- NULL
- Eternal
- NULL
- Dark
- 1%
- Demise
- 10%
- Bio
- NULL
- Sonic
- NULL
- Galactic
- 100%
State Chance25
- Death
- NULL
- Ascension
- NULL
- Climax
- NULL
- Bind
- NULL
- Poison
- NULL
- Blind
- NULL
- Silence
- NULL
- Confusion
- NULL
- Sleep
- NULL
- Paralysis
- NULL
- Burn
- NULL
- Freeze
- NULL
- Shock
- NULL
- Slow
- NULL
- Stop
- NULL
- Mini
- NULL
- Zombie
- NULL
- Petrify
- NULL
- Digest
- NULL
- Stun
- NULL
- Slimed
- NULL
- Horny
- NULL
- Trance
- NULL
- Seduction
- NULL
- Incontinence
- NULL
Skill Types12
Effects27
Strikes5
SP5
+50 +50 +100 +30 +20 = +250Demon Arts SP Cost 16% ∑Every skill 8% × Demon Arts 200% = 16%Holy SP Cost 10.4% ∑Every skill 8% × Holy 130% = 10.4%Sword SP Cost 10.4% ∑Every skill 8% × Sword 130% = 10.4%Other Skills SP Cost 8%
MP4
HP1
Defense4
Battle Start3
highest of 50%, 100% = 100%Battle Start :Auto Activation: Random SpellbladeBattle Start :Auto Sylph
Turn4
Other1
Boosts126
Element5
100% + 50% = 150%Dark Booster 100%Demise Booster 100% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
50% + 50% = 100%Carnage Booster 50%Eternal Booster 50%
Skill Type27
75% + 100% + 200% + 20% + 10% + 10% + 20% + 50% = 485%Dark Skill Booster 375% ∑From 6 sources, added up:
75% + 200% + 10% + 20% + 20% + 50% = 375%Sword Skill Booster 290% ∑From 6 sources, added up:
75% + 75% + 20% + 20% + 50% + 50% = 290%Heroism Skill Booster 265% ∑From 6 sources, added up:
75% + 50% + 50% + 20% + 20% + 50% = 265%Rapier Skill Booster 215% ∑From 5 sources, added up:
75% + 20% + 50% + 20% + 50% = 215%Spear Skill Booster 195% ∑From 4 sources, added up:
75% + 20% + 50% + 50% = 195%Demon Arts Skill Booster 170% ∑From 3 sources, added up:
100% + 20% + 50% = 170%Axe Skill Booster 145% ∑From 3 sources, added up:
75% + 20% + 50% = 145%Club Skill Booster 145% ∑From 3 sources, added up:
75% + 20% + 50% = 145%Flail Skill Booster 145% ∑From 3 sources, added up:
75% + 20% + 50% = 145%Katana Skill Booster 145% ∑From 3 sources, added up:
75% + 20% + 50% = 145%Bow Skill Booster 95% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
75% + 20% = 95%Scythe Skill Booster 95% ∑From 3 sources, added up:
75% + 10% + 10% = 95%Multiweapon Skill Booster 77%Chaos Skill Booster 75%Dagger Skill Booster 75%Fan Skill Booster 75%Gun Skill Booster 75%Throwing Skill Booster 75%Unarmed Skill Booster 75%Whip Skill Booster 75%Ruling Skill Booster 70% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
20% + 50% = 70%Justice Skill Booster 50%Piracy Skill Booster 50%Service Skill Booster 20%Spellblade Skill Booster 20%Time Magic Skill Booster 20%
Weapon80
100% + 50% = 150%Great Sword Equipped:Axe Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Great Sword Equipped:Breath Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Great Sword Equipped:Chaos Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Great Sword Equipped:Club Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Great Sword Equipped:Dagger Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Great Sword Equipped:Demon Arts Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Great Sword Equipped:Heroism Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Great Sword Equipped:Holy Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Great Sword Equipped:Justice Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Great Sword Equipped:Katana Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Great Sword Equipped:Multiweapon Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Great Sword Equipped:Piracy Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Great Sword Equipped:Rapier Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Great Sword Equipped:Ruling Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Great Sword Equipped:Scythe Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Great Sword Equipped:Sorcery Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Great Sword Equipped:Spear Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Great Sword Equipped:Special Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Great Sword Equipped:Sword Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Knight Sword Equipped:Artificial Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Knight Sword Equipped:Axe Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Knight Sword Equipped:Breath Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Knight Sword Equipped:Chaos Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Knight Sword Equipped:Club Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Knight Sword Equipped:Dagger Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Knight Sword Equipped:Demon Arts Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Knight Sword Equipped:Heroism Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Knight Sword Equipped:Holy Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Knight Sword Equipped:Justice Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Knight Sword Equipped:Katana Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Knight Sword Equipped:Multiweapon Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Knight Sword Equipped:Piracy Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Knight Sword Equipped:Rapier Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Knight Sword Equipped:Ruling Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Knight Sword Equipped:Scythe Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Knight Sword Equipped:Sorcery Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Knight Sword Equipped:Spear Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Knight Sword Equipped:Special Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Knight Sword Equipped:Sword Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Magic Sword Equipped:Artificial Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Magic Sword Equipped:Axe Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Magic Sword Equipped:Breath Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Magic Sword Equipped:Chaos Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Magic Sword Equipped:Club Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Magic Sword Equipped:Dagger Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Magic Sword Equipped:Demon Arts Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Magic Sword Equipped:Heroism Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Magic Sword Equipped:Holy Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Magic Sword Equipped:Justice Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Magic Sword Equipped:Katana Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Magic Sword Equipped:Multiweapon Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Magic Sword Equipped:Piracy Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Magic Sword Equipped:Rapier Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Magic Sword Equipped:Ruling Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Magic Sword Equipped:Scythe Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Magic Sword Equipped:Sorcery Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Magic Sword Equipped:Spear Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Magic Sword Equipped:Special Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Magic Sword Equipped:Sword Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Sword Equipped:Artificial Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Sword Equipped:Axe Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Sword Equipped:Breath Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Sword Equipped:Chaos Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Sword Equipped:Club Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Sword Equipped:Dagger Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Sword Equipped:Demon Arts Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Sword Equipped:Heroism Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Sword Equipped:Holy Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Sword Equipped:Justice Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Sword Equipped:Katana Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Sword Equipped:Multiweapon Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Sword Equipped:Piracy Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Sword Equipped:Rapier Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Sword Equipped:Ruling Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Sword Equipped:Scythe Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Sword Equipped:Sorcery Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Sword Equipped:Spear Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Sword Equipped:Special Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%Sword Equipped:Sword Booster 150% ∑From 2 sources, added up:
100% + 50% = 150%